-

Вид спорта
Футбол 
Официальный сайт:
Отрасль:
Год основания:
Основатели:
Капитан:
Клубные цвета:
Тренер:
отсутствует

Достижения

Год Турнир Место

Статистика команды

ПоказательЗначение
Сыгранные матчи0
Победы0
Поражения0
  • Сыгранные матчи
  • Предстоящие матчи
Дата Турнир Этап/тур Команды
26.09.2020Кубок КЛ в Сочи II, 25.09.20201/2(с)- - ----
26.09.2020Кубок КЛ в Сочи II, 25.09.20201/2(с)- - ----
26.09.2020Кубок КЛ в Сочи II, 25.09.20201/2- - ----
26.09.2020Кубок КЛ в Сочи II, 25.09.20201/2- - ----
26.09.2020Кубок КЛ в Сочи II, 25.09.2020Финал- - ----
26.09.2020Кубок КЛ в Сочи II, 25.09.2020Финал(с)- - ----
Турнир Этап/тур Команды Счёт

Команда

    Братушка Олег Алексеевич
    Братушка Олег Алексеевич
    Будекин Сергей Борисович
    Будекин Сергей Борисович
    Бурёхин Игорь Владимирович
    Бурёхин Игорь Владимирович
    Веденьев Александр Викторович
    Веденьев Александр Викторович
    Гальцов Михаил Петрович
    Гальцов Михаил Петрович
    Галюк Евгений Витальевич
    Галюк Евгений Витальевич
    Голиков Максим Николаевич
    Голиков Максим Николаевич
    Гришин Сергей Сергеевич
    Гришин Сергей Сергеевич
    Данилов Дмитрий Игоревич
    Данилов Дмитрий Игоревич
    Дицул Валентин Васильевич
    Дицул Валентин Васильевич
    Дроздов Алексей Олегович
    Дроздов Алексей Олегович
    Ермаченков Игорь Сергеевич
    Ермаченков Игорь Сергеевич
    Жеребцов Григорий Игоревич
    Жеребцов Григорий Игоревич
    Зверев Алексей Александрович
    Зверев Алексей Александрович
    Киселев Дмитрий Сергеевич
    Киселев Дмитрий Сергеевич
    Кострикин Михаил Валерьевич
    Кострикин Михаил Валерьевич
    Кравченко Денис Иванович
    Кравченко Денис Иванович
    Крюков
    Крюков
    Кудрявцев Дмитрий Викторович
    Кудрявцев Дмитрий Викторович
    Лукинов Олег Витальевич
    Лукинов Олег Витальевич
    Лукичев Александр
    Лукичев Александр
    Лукьянченко Николай Алексеевич
    Лукьянченко Николай Алексеевич
    Луцюк Сергей Валентинович
    Луцюк Сергей Валентинович
    Мартынов Максим Васильевич
    Мартынов Максим Васильевич
    Михеев Иргорь Алексеевич
    Михеев Иргорь Алексеевич
    Морозов Александр Борисович
    Морозов Александр Борисович
    Мухамеджанов Эльдар Ринатович
    Мухамеджанов Эльдар Ринатович
    Нестеренко Илья Игоревич
    Нестеренко Илья Игоревич
    Новиков Александр Александрович
    Новиков Александр Александрович
    Носков Дмитрий Сергеевич
    Носков Дмитрий Сергеевич
    Пашаев Алексей Низамович
    Пашаев Алексей Низамович
    Перескоков Владислав Георгиевич
    Перескоков Владислав Георгиевич
    Политковский Илья Александрович
    Политковский Илья Александрович
    Решетов Виктор Александрович
    Решетов Виктор Александрович
    Романенко Артем Юрьевич
    Романенко Артем Юрьевич
    Руденко Дмитрий Владимирович
    Руденко Дмитрий Владимирович
    Сильверстов Георгий Владимирович
    Сильверстов Георгий Владимирович
    Славин Денис Сергеевич
    Славин Денис Сергеевич
    Сытов Алексей Игоревич
    Сытов Алексей Игоревич
    Тигай Владимир Вячеславович
    Тигай Владимир Вячеславович
    Тулин Руслан
    Тулин Руслан
    Угурчиев Муслим Микаилович
    Угурчиев Муслим Микаилович
    Федосеенков Николай Васильевич
    Федосеенков Николай Васильевич
    Феопентов Максим Николаевич
    Феопентов Максим Николаевич
    Фомичев Ярослав Игоревич
    Фомичев Ярослав Игоревич
    Черемухин Вячеслав Вячеславович
    Черемухин Вячеслав Вячеславович
    Чиркова Дарья Андреевна
    Чиркова Дарья Андреевна
    Шалимов Даниил
    Шалимов Даниил
    Шиманов Евгений Владимирович
    Шиманов Евгений Владимирович
    Шишов Сергей Михайлович
    Шишов Сергей Михайлович
    Щуйко Дмитрий Александрович
    Щуйко Дмитрий Александрович
    Яшин дмитрий Евгеньевич
    Яшин дмитрий Евгеньевич